Regatta Results     Walton Reach Regatta  18th August 2018

   

Event

No.

Ent

No.

Start

Crew

Club

Time

Dist.

GSS

3

3

K Hamilton

TVSC

2.56

2ŻL

GHS

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

GNS

8

7

D Morton

TVSC

3.13

NRO

GES

3

2

J Davies

SC

3.08

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GSD

2

2

K Hamilton M Egginton Cox H Hamilton

TVSC

2.36

╝L

GHD

3

3

J Sandifer B Thompson Cox E Egginton

TVSC

2.43

1╝L

GID

2

2

B Bewley B Squires Cox T Hoskng

TVSC

2.48

3L

GND

6

5

J Davies P Green Cox J Previte

SC

2.51

E

GED

2

2

W Clee R Maestri Cox J Porter

SC

2.51

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LSS

 

 

 

 

 

 

LHS

2

1

C Cornell

WSPC

NTT

RO

LIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

LNS

4

4

C Kerwick

WSPC

3.25

2ŻL

LES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LSD

2

2

A Ross S OĺSullivan Cox M Grace

DSPC

2.55

ŻL

LHD

3

3

A Bewley W Bailoor Cox S Clarke

TVSC

3.04

2╝L

LID

4

4

K Boyce C Kerwick Cox C Cornell

WSPC

3.06

E

LND

3

3

C Cotton D Barfoot Cox R Elgar

WSPC

3.11

2L

LED

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MSD

2

2

S Ockendon K Hamilton Cox J Fish

TVSC

2.43

2ft

MHD

2

2

H Ford D Clarke Cox S Clarke

TVSC

2.52

2L

MID

4

4

C Hay B Thompson Cox E Egginton

TVSC

2.48

żL

MND

8

7

D Baker J Sandifer Cox H Hamilton

TVSC

2.55

⅓L

MED

2

2

M Thorne R Holmes Cox T Hosking

TVSC

3.17

3L

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GVHS

 

 

 

 

 

 

GVHD

2

2

R Davies P Green Cox J Porter

SC

2.55

1L

NIHD

 

 

 

 

 

 

MVHD

4

4

F Kenden R Davies Cox J Previte

SC

3.00

2⅔L

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J14S

 

 

 

 

 

 

J16S

 

 

 

 

 

 

J18S

 

 

 

 

 

 

J14D

 

 

 

 

 

 

J16D

 

 

 

 

 

 

J18D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ormiston Points

DSPC

GBC

SC

SSPC

TVSC

WBC

WSPC

1

 

3

 

11

 

4

Junior Pennant

DSPC

GBC

SC

SSPC

TVSC

WBC

WSPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Veteran Pennant

DSPC

GBC

SC

SSPC

TVSC

WBC

WSPC

 

 

 2

 

 

 

 

 

Home    About Us    Clubs    Regattas    Results    News    Contacts    Links