Double Marathon Results   16 October 2016

 

 

 

Event Code

Crew

Club

Time

Finish

Pos./ In Cat

Start

No .

GS

 D Clarke S Hassan Cox S Clarke

TVSC

40:05

1/1

1

GS

M Pears R Groom Cox S Duffy

DSPC

40:12

2/2

2

GH

J Rodriguez R Donnellan Cox P Cammack

DSPC

40:23

3/1

6

GH

D Swift R Knowles Cox H Smalman-Smith

TVSC

40:36

4/2

5

GS

M Egginton K Hamilton Cox H Egginton

TVSC

42:31

5/3

3

GVO

J Woolman J Brennan Cox D Cully

DSPC

42:43

6/1

35

GI

B Bewley R Squires Cox R Workman

TVSC

43:20

7/1

10

GH

D Matthews R Carless  Cox R Knight

DSPC

43:22

8/3

4

GN

J Douglass A Douglass Cox R Knowles

TVSC

43:32

9/1

14

GI

C Morris P Neat Cox E Neat

SSPC

43:40

10/2

8

GN

K Elmore P Green Cox C McCormack

SC

44:37

11/2

13

GH

N Townson D Sawtell Cox F Kenden

SC

44:37

12/4

7

GVO

G Laughland C Millward Cox L Richardson

DSPC

45:08

13/2

40

LI

S Ockendon M Swift Cox R Knowles

TVSC

45:16

14/1

22

LS

A Ross S O'Sullivan Cox A Newman

DSPC

45:26

15/1

18

LS

N MacLean R Hurley Cox K Revill

DSPC

45:33

16/2

20

GV0

 A Tilling R Dickinson Cox L Tilling

TVSC

45.45

17/3

33

GVO

F Heath F Suess Cox L Suess

GSC

46:21

18/4

34

GI

M Lufkin C Ramsay Cox E Egginton

TVSC

46:24

19/3

9

GN

J Dymott P G-Quinn Cox I O'Neill

WSPC

46:58

20/3

12

GN

M Smith R Ingham Cox S Fergusson

DSPC

47:20

21/4

11

GVO

K Sheppard S Wade Cox R Workman

TVSC

47:50

22/5

39

LI

A Bewley W Bailoor Cox S Clarke

TVSC

47:58

23/2

26

GVO

R Haines R Davies Cox L Pongennari

TVSC

47:59

24/6

41

LI

A Boot F Cockroft Cox E Lennon

SSPC

48:18

25/3

25

GN

J MacDonald P Curren Cox

TVSC

48:19

26/5

17

GN

O Otradovec R Guy Cox L Pongennari

SC

48:35

27/6

16

LVO

J Dutton F Kenden Cox D Wright

SC

49.06

28/1

44

LN

M Booth V Gunn Cox H Shore

SC

49:13

29/1

27

LS

L Adams E Elvidge Cox T Hosking

TVSC

49:25

30/3

21

LS

C Hay J Graham Cox E Egginton

TVSC

49:45

31/4

19

GVO

K Shore R Hughes Cox H Shore

SC

50:14

32/7

38

GN

Z Beharie M Francis Cox E Lebbon

SSPC

50:29

33/7

15

LI

L Richardson S Duffy Cox N MacLean

DSPC

50:56

34/4

25

GVO

P Gregory D Wright Cox K Burridge

SC

51:40

35/8

36

LN

E Brake H Smalman-Smith Cox R Knowles

TVSC

52:12

36/2

28

LVO

M Hodgson D Baker Cox H Egginton

TVSC

53:11

37/2

43

GVO

J Pengilly M Black Cox J Dutton

SC

53:21

38/9

37

LI

M Sherry J Elam Cox E Elam

SSPC

55:00

39/5

23

GVO

M Bate M Neal Cox H Ryan

TVSC

55:10

40/9

42

LN

K Burridge S Stanley Cox MacCormack

TVSC

56:03

41/3

31

LN

P Patel A Davies Cox C Ayles

DSPC

57:21

42/4

29

LN

Goodman A-M Riccardi Cox D Halai

SSPC

58:20

43/5

30

GVO

G Pembery M Pembery Cox Z Pembery

DSPC

SCR

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ormiston Points

DSPC

GBC

SC

SSPC

TVSC

WBC

WSPC

2

 

1

 

4

 

 

Veteran Points

DSPC

GBC

SC

SSPC

TVSC

WBC

WSPC

1

 

 1

 

 

 

 

 

Home    About Us    Clubs    Regattas    Results    News    Contacts    Links